x
Última hora
0

Los más activos

PuestoUsuarioAperturaCerrarTotalGan. %G/P %
1Jesús Manuel Landaluce963157325387.83%2525.88%
2Argemiro Duarte32646264961.87%-582.78%
3luxy meg alo32129213253.94%120.96%
4eduardo estevez01575157578.67%220.58%
5xavier capell094094087.98%67.49%
6Wilkins Siri078578583.18%262.62%
7Adrian Sende5270375569.93%492.49%
8Martina frias terres9058467466.17%784.18%
9Josep Coll Taberner2156959076.27%2189.23%
10Rodrigo Ortega748349063.88%121.99%
11eliseo ulrich047647667.65%-26.76%
12Juan Carlos Arranz Calero045745771.33%108.5%
13Jesús Roqueta044844868.3%69.02%
14Raul Mesa Palomo037037068.38%29.64%
15Jondu Job Seeker034734783.86%247.99%
16Lenin Toscano027327346.52%-81.67%
17Manolo Fernandez025925948.65%102.24%
18walter mora025625675.78%-10.61%
19marcos emiliano pesci024224269.01%19.19%
20Francisco Rey024124171.78%24.64%
21José María Baratas Sánchez123423560.43%436.9%
22Diego Armando Guevara Ponce222322548.44%3170.54%
23Fernando Manjon022322353.36%182.42%
24maurizio D. T. Lo P.021421463.08%5.1%
25Juan Alberto Parada020120151.74%-42.78%
26Antonio Jesus Casas020020055%-20.3%
27Manu Crespo018018056.67%-0.51%
28Manuel Calahorro Martos017817873.03%-130.19%
29Hermenegildo Bellini017317394.8%144.05%
30Simo Ilmari317017354.34%-0.75%
31David Angelucci015815863.29%9.18%
32Ra Po115515676.28%49.7%
33holidey alonso015515578.06%59%
34vicente vaya014014056.43%-3.75%
35Peter Mobus013613661.03%-10.66%
36carlos Francisco013513544.44%-23.84%
37Pedro Ramiro Frejenal013313345.11%-0.86%
38Ernesto Javier Santamaria013313351.13%20.46%
39Vicente Jose Chateau013113156.49%14.65%
40Juana Perez012912948.06%-0.67%
41Carlos Ingegneri319612745.67%-1076.18%
42Andres Pastor Torres012612654.76%0.54%
43Jose Pons012512544%6.13%
44Rafael Carlos Santillan011711751.28%-21.02%
45CIPRIAN STAVAR111211351.33%-3.04%
46Silvio Pozo110410547.62%0.93%
47Juan M F Marco010510559.05%23.78%
48DANIEL CADROY PARRA1959663.54%-1.6%
49Fredy Hernan Rincon Orjuela0949450%-2.36%
50J.L. J.L.0939388.17%24.66%