Última hora
0

Los más activos

PuestoUsuarioAperturaCerrarTotalGan. %G/P %
1Jesús Manuel Landaluce256557658289.05%3985.77%
2Argemiro Duarte02667266762.02%-562.26%
3luxy meg alo22239224154.13%120.59%
4Martina frias terres361787182376.03%4930.9%
5eduardo estevez01575157578.67%220.58%
6Felipe Jodra Cuesta101372138288.64%1552.23%
7xavier capell094094087.98%67.49%
8Josep Coll Taberner3289392577.19%2218.72%
9Wilkins Siri078978983.27%354.04%
10Adrian Sende375475771.99%-139.3%
11Diego Armando Guevara Ponce061161140.26%2757.12%
12eliseo ulrich047647667.65%-26.76%
13Juan Carlos Arranz Calero045745771.33%108.5%
14Jesús Roqueta044844868.3%69.02%
15Carlos Campero3635238840.46%354.96%
16Raul Mesa Palomo037037068.38%29.64%
17Manolo Fernandez1035636655.19%240.57%
18Jondu Job Seeker034734783.86%247.99%
19Enrique Lucas731832584.92%527.33%
20José María Baratas Sánchez028528559.3%524.32%
21HTTOMP Dd227227447.81%175.21%
22Lenin Toscano027327346.52%-81.67%
23walter mora026926975.46%-5.98%
24Francisco King124324471.72%26.29%
25marcos emiliano pesci024224269.01%19.19%
26Fernando Manjon022322353.36%182.42%
27Simo Ilmari122022155.2%24.07%
28maurizio D. T. Lo P.021421463.08%5.1%
29Javier Ramoncín121121256.6%284.7%
30Carlos Ingegneri020420460.29%-1873.11%
31Juan Alberto Parada020120151.74%-42.78%
32Antonio Jesus Casas020020055%-20.3%
33Jose Luis Lopez219419678.06%-8.21%
34Ondina trade4814519339.38%29.34%
35Angel Fernandez2816018843.62%1144.45%
36Ra Po018718774.33%52%
37Max Power418118544.86%-110.58%
38Manu Crespo018018056.67%-0.51%
39Manuel Calahorro Martos017817873.03%-130.19%
40Hermenegildo Bellini017317394.8%144.05%
41Ruben In016616648.8%35.51%
42Jose Lecca1214916143.48%5.04%
43David Angelucci015815863.29%9.18%
44holidey alonso015515578.06%59%
45Rodrigo Ortega B114414566.21%26.79%
46marta roig613714384.62%12.4%
47vicente vaya014014056.43%-3.75%
48Manuel López613213863.77%35.41%
49Peter Mobus013613661.03%-10.66%
50carlos Francisco013513544.44%-23.84%