x
Última hora
0

Los más activos

PuestoUsuarioAperturaCerrarTotalGan. %G/P %
1Argemiro Duarte02628262862.02%-713.46%
2luxy meg alo32123212653.9%111.04%
3eduardo estevez01575157578.67%220.58%
4Jesús Manuel Landaluce511029108082.04%792.31%
5xavier capell094094087.98%67.49%
6Wilkins Siri078578583.18%262.62%
7Josep Coll Taberner154254379.37%2155.1%
8eliseo ulrich047647667.65%-26.76%
9Juan Carlos Arranz Calero045745771.33%108.5%
10Jesús Roqueta044844868.3%69.02%
11Adrian Sende3138241374.33%130.98%
12Rodrigo Ortega740140862.01%65.68%
13Raul Mesa Palomo036836868.21%28.61%
14Jondu Job Seeker034734783.86%247.99%
15Lenin Toscano027327346.52%-81.67%
16Manolo Fernandez025925948.65%102.24%
17walter mora124424575.51%-15.64%
18marcos emiliano pesci024224269.01%19.19%
19Francisco Rey024124171.78%24.64%
20Fernando Manjon022322353.36%182.42%
21maurizio D. T. Lo P.021421463.08%5.1%
22José María Baratas Sánchez2917320254.95%340.02%
23Juan Alberto Parada020120151.74%-42.78%
24Antonio Jesus Casas020020055%-20.3%
25Manu Crespo018018056.67%-0.51%
26Manuel Calahorro Martos017817873.03%-130.19%
27Hermenegildo Bellini017317394.8%144.05%
28Susana Burmester217117364.74%-18.45%
29David Angelucci015815863.29%9.18%
30holidey alonso015515578.06%59%
31Ra Po014614677.4%50.65%
32vicente vaya014014056.43%-3.75%
33Peter Mobus013613661.03%-10.66%
34carlos Francisco013513544.44%-23.84%
35Ernesto Javier Santamaria013313351.13%20.46%
36Pedro Ramiro Frejenal013313345.11%-0.86%
37Vicente Jose Chateau013113156.49%14.65%
38Juana Perez012912948.06%-0.67%
39Andres Pastor Torres012612654.76%0.54%
40Jose Pons012512544%6.13%
41Rafael Carlos Santillan011711751.28%-21.02%
42CIPRIAN STAVAR011211251.79%9.4%
43Simo Ilmari110710857.41%6.47%
44Juan M F Marco010510559.05%23.78%
45Fredy Hernan Rincon Orjuela0949450%-2.36%
46DANIEL CADROY PARRA2889064.44%15.17%
47Diego Armando Guevara Ponce28618928.09%480.77%
48Alvaro Santillan Nava0888860.23%77.62%
49Fernando Checa0878752.87%-3.81%
50PEDRO GARCIA0878757.47%-7.62%