Última hora
0

Los más activos

PuestoUsuarioAperturaCerrarTotalGan. %G/P %
1Jesús Manuel Landaluce46680668489.09%4336.69%
2Argemiro Duarte02640264062.08%-555.03%
3luxy meg alo02241224154.22%150.1%
4Martina frias terres21948195076.82%7470.06%
5eduardo estevez01575157578.67%220.58%
6Felipe Jodra Cuesta141517153188.24%1974.4%
7Josep Coll Taberner194794879.01%2548.49%
8xavier capell094094087.98%67.49%
9Angel Fernandez12880993731.8%-11217.27%
10Wilkins Siri078978983.27%354.04%
11Adrian Sende175575672.22%-157.17%
12Diego Armando Guevara Ponce061161140.26%2757.12%
13Carlos Campero8250758939.73%4055.85%
14eliseo ulrich047647667.65%-26.76%
15Juan Carlos Arranz Calero045245271.46%108.51%
16Jesús Roqueta044844868.3%69.02%
17MARIA RATO843043889.27%119.36%
18Manolo Fernandez1139840957.95%800.65%
19Enrique Lucas036036086.11%1111.54%
20Jondu Job Seeker034734783.86%247.99%
21Jose Luis Lopez233033281.93%-4.14%
22Raul Mesa Palomo031231267.63%36.28%
23Ondina trade3226830047%25106.45%
24José María Baratas Sánchez1128729857.05%518.78%
25HTTOMP Dd028528547.72%-298.29%
26Lenin Toscano027327346.52%-81.67%
27walter mora026926975.46%-5.98%
28David M Carrasco Ruiz425525939.77%-196.76%
29Marcos Rolf Fischer Stauber1324425787.94%9606.21%
30Francisco King024824870.97%21.97%
31Simo Ilmari024424457.79%29.18%
32marcos emiliano pesci024224269.01%19.19%
33Raul Muñoz1822023859.24%620.95%
34juan cordero023023048.7%-15.42%
35Javier Ramoncín022722755.07%587.36%
36Max Power322422745.37%-37.74%
37Fernando Manjon022322353.36%182.42%
38Rodrigo Ortega B121521666.67%-20.84%
39Rafael Sanchez3817521344.13%1111.18%
40maurizio D. T. Lo P.020920962.68%3.51%
41Carlos Ingegneri020420460.29%-1873.11%
42Antonio Jesus Casas019819855.05%-20.77%
43Juan Alberto Parada019819851.52%-44.21%
44Ra aa019319375.13%99.43%
45Antonio garcia1217919139.79%-97.79%
46Luis Carlos Martin Rodriguez1018119154.97%-21.77%
47FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTACRUZ2116518634.41%3428.54%
48Jose Maria Saldaña Ortiz318318669.35%-666.26%
49SUBO LE018018052.22%123.03%
50Jose Azorin717318047.22%36927.13%