x
0

Selecciones más activas

PuestoUsuarioAperturaCerrarTotalGan. %G/P %
1Argemiro Duarte102375238561.55%-380.64%
2luxy meg alo22099210153.97%80.14%
3eduardo estevez01575157578.67%220.58%
4xavier capell094094087.98%67.49%
5Wilkins Siri178478583.18%264.51%
6Josep Coll Taberner154154279.52%2160.37%
7eliseo ulrich047647667.65%-26.76%
8Juan Carlos Arranz Calero045745771.33%108.5%
9Jesús Roqueta044844868.3%69.02%
10Raul Mesa Palomo236636867.93%30.4%
11Jondu Job Seeker034734783.86%247.99%
12Rodrigo Ortega932433363.06%59.61%
13Lenin Toscano027327346.52%-81.67%
14Manolo Fernandez025925948.65%102.24%
15marcos emiliano pesci024224269.01%19.19%
16Francisco Rey024124171.78%24.64%
17walter mora023723775.11%-22.42%
18Jesús Manuel Landaluce023623678.81%-149.59%
19Fernando Manjon022322353.36%182.42%
20maurizio D. T. Lo P.021421463.08%5.1%
21Juan Alberto Parada020120151.74%-42.78%
22Antonio Jesus Casas020020055%-20.3%
23Manu Crespo018018056.67%-0.51%
24Manuel Calahorro Martos017817873.03%-130.19%
25Hermenegildo Bellini017317394.8%144.05%
26José María Baratas Sánchez017317364.16%360.49%
27David Angelucci015815863.29%9.18%
28holidey alonso015515578.06%59%
29Susana Burmester214514763.95%-0.68%
30vicente vaya014014056.43%-3.75%
31Peter Mobus213413660.29%-12.05%
32carlos Francisco013513544.44%-23.84%
33Ernesto Javier Santamaria013313351.13%20.46%
34Pedro Ramiro Frejenal013313345.11%-0.86%
35Ra Po013313376.69%28.24%
36Vicente Jose Chateau013113156.49%14.65%
37Juana Perez012912948.06%-0.67%
38Andres Pastor Torres012612654.76%0.54%
39Jose Pons012512544%6.13%
40Rafael Carlos Santillan011711751.28%-21.02%
41CIPRIAN STAVAR111011151.35%10.81%
42Simo Ilmari610010656.6%22.4%
43Juan M F Marco010510559.05%23.78%
44Fredy Hernan Rincon Orjuela0919151.65%-0.43%
45Alvaro Santillan Nava0888860.23%77.62%
46PEDRO GARCIA0878757.47%-7.62%
47Fernando Checa0878752.87%-3.81%
48sergio antequera0868645.35%-4.33%
49Oscar Pérez0858534.12%-271.39%
50Luis SM0828285.37%49.39%