x
0

Los más activos

PuestoUsuarioAperturaCerrarTotalGan. %G/P %
1Argemiro Duarte22563256562.11%-850.86%
2luxy meg alo12113211453.93%104.23%
3eduardo estevez01575157578.67%220.58%
4xavier capell094094087.98%67.49%
5Wilkins Siri078578583.18%262.62%
6Josep Coll Taberner054254279.52%2157.04%
7eliseo ulrich047647667.65%-26.76%
8Juan Carlos Arranz Calero045745771.33%108.5%
9Jesús Roqueta044844868.3%69.02%
10Rodrigo Ortega136937061.62%45.79%
11Raul Mesa Palomo036836868.21%28.61%
12Jondu Job Seeker034734783.86%247.99%
13Lenin Toscano027327346.52%-81.67%
14Manolo Fernandez025925948.65%102.24%
15marcos emiliano pesci024224269.01%19.19%
16Francisco Rey024124171.78%24.64%
17Jesús Manuel Landaluce123723878.57%-137.86%
18walter mora023723775.11%-22.42%
19Fernando Manjon022322353.36%182.42%
20maurizio D. T. Lo P.021421463.08%5.1%
21Juan Alberto Parada020120151.74%-42.78%
22Antonio Jesus Casas020020055%-20.3%
23Manu Crespo018018056.67%-0.51%
24Manuel Calahorro Martos017817873.03%-130.19%
25Hermenegildo Bellini017317394.8%144.05%
26José María Baratas Sánchez017317364.16%360.49%
27Susana Burmester215715965.41%4.38%
28David Angelucci015815863.29%9.18%
29holidey alonso015515578.06%59%
30Ra Po214114376.92%51.43%
31vicente vaya014014056.43%-3.75%
32Peter Mobus013613661.03%-10.66%
33carlos Francisco013513544.44%-23.84%
34Ernesto Javier Santamaria013313351.13%20.46%
35Pedro Ramiro Frejenal013313345.11%-0.86%
36Vicente Jose Chateau013113156.49%14.65%
37Juana Perez012912948.06%-0.67%
38Andres Pastor Torres012612654.76%0.54%
39Jose Pons012512544%6.13%
40Rafael Carlos Santillan011711751.28%-21.02%
41CIPRIAN STAVAR011211251.79%9.4%
42Simo Ilmari010610658.49%22.19%
43Juan M F Marco010510559.05%23.78%
44Fredy Hernan Rincon Orjuela0949450%-2.36%
45Alvaro Santillan Nava0888860.23%77.62%
46PEDRO GARCIA0878757.47%-7.62%
47Fernando Checa0878752.87%-3.81%
48sergio antequera0868645.35%-4.33%
49Oscar Pérez0858534.12%-271.39%
50Luis SM0828285.37%49.39%