Última hora
0

Los más activos

PuestoUsuarioAperturaCerrarTotalGan. %G/P %
1Jesús Manuel Landaluce325736576888.7%3503.45%
2Argemiro Duarte02667266762.02%-562.26%
3luxy meg alo22216221853.92%121.58%
4Martina frias terres81681168976.85%6442.59%
5eduardo estevez01575157578.67%220.58%
6Felipe Jodra Cuesta101148115888.26%960.81%
7xavier capell094094087.98%67.49%
8Josep Coll Taberner1580882378.86%2297.66%
9Wilkins Siri078978983.27%354.04%
10Adrian Sende075175172.57%-127.34%
11Diego Armando Guevara Ponce061061040.33%2757.88%
12eliseo ulrich047647667.65%-26.76%
13Juan Carlos Arranz Calero045745771.33%108.5%
14Jesús Roqueta044844868.3%69.02%
15Raul Mesa Palomo037037068.38%29.64%
16Jondu Job Seeker034734783.86%247.99%
17Manolo Fernandez1032533551.64%-23.48%
18Carlos Campero4427431839.94%366.29%
19José María Baratas Sánchez028528559.3%524.32%
20Lenin Toscano027327346.52%-81.67%
21walter mora026926975.46%-5.98%
22Enrique Lucas226626884.7%443.61%
23HTTOMP Dd5820426238.93%216.47%
24Francisco King024324372.02%28.89%
25marcos emiliano pesci024224269.01%19.19%
26Fernando Manjon022322353.36%182.42%
27Simo Ilmari121421556.28%24.4%
28maurizio D. T. Lo P.021421463.08%5.1%
29Carlos Ingegneri120320459.8%-1878.63%
30Juan Alberto Parada020120151.74%-42.78%
31Antonio Jesus Casas020020055%-20.3%
32Jose Luis Lopez918018978.84%8.79%
33Javier Ramoncín2316218554.59%179.85%
34Manu Crespo018018056.67%-0.51%
35Ra Po217717975.42%74.44%
36Manuel Calahorro Martos017817873.03%-130.19%
37Hermenegildo Bellini017317394.8%144.05%
38Ruben In016616648.8%35.51%
39Max Power1414716143.48%-23.89%
40David Angelucci015815863.29%9.18%
41holidey alonso015515578.06%59%
42vicente vaya014014056.43%-3.75%
43Peter Mobus013613661.03%-10.66%
44carlos Francisco013513544.44%-23.84%
45Pedro Ramiro Frejenal013313345.11%-0.86%
46Ernesto Javier Santamaria013313351.13%20.46%
47Vicente Jose Chateau013113156.49%14.65%
48Manuel López012912966.67%50.15%
49Juana Perez012912948.06%-0.67%
50Andres Pastor Torres012612654.76%0.54%