x
Última hora
0

Los más activos

PuestoUsuarioAperturaCerrarTotalGan. %G/P %
1Jesús Manuel Landaluce563797385388.17%2445.23%
2Argemiro Duarte02667266762.02%-562.26%
3luxy meg alo62138214453.87%93.46%
4eduardo estevez01575157578.67%220.58%
5xavier capell094094087.98%67.49%
6Adrian Sende080280270.95%-4737.49%
7Martina frias terres4475579968.84%957.35%
8Wilkins Siri278578782.97%456.41%
9Josep Coll Taberner1969171078.03%2282.76%
10eliseo ulrich047647667.65%-26.76%
11Juan Carlos Arranz Calero045745771.33%108.5%
12Jesús Roqueta044844868.3%69.02%
13Raul Mesa Palomo037037068.38%29.64%
14Jondu Job Seeker034734783.86%247.99%
15Diego Armando Guevara Ponce3426029448.98%8213.62%
16Lenin Toscano027327346.52%-81.67%
17José María Baratas Sánchez2524527055.93%467.28%
18Manolo Fernandez626326948.33%3.91%
19walter mora126626775.66%-6.87%
20Felipe Jodra Cuesta1523825387.35%218.11%
21marcos emiliano pesci024224269.01%19.19%
22Francisco Rey024124171.78%24.64%
23Fernando Manjon022322353.36%182.42%
24maurizio D. T. Lo P.021421463.08%5.1%
25Juan Alberto Parada020120151.74%-42.78%
26Antonio Jesus Casas020020055%-20.3%
27Simo Ilmari419019454.12%17.82%
28Manu Crespo018018056.67%-0.51%
29Manuel Calahorro Martos017817873.03%-130.19%
30Hermenegildo Bellini017317394.8%144.05%
31Ra Po015915976.1%56.89%
32David Angelucci015815863.29%9.18%
33Carlos Ingegneri315515857.59%-1981.62%
34holidey alonso015515578.06%59%
35vicente vaya014014056.43%-3.75%
36Peter Mobus013613661.03%-10.66%
37carlos Francisco013513544.44%-23.84%
38Ernesto Javier Santamaria013313351.13%20.46%
39Pedro Ramiro Frejenal013313345.11%-0.86%
40Vicente Jose Chateau013113156.49%14.65%
41Juana Perez012912948.06%-0.67%
42Andres Pastor Torres012612654.76%0.54%
43Jose Pons012512544%6.13%
44Rafael Carlos Santillan011711751.28%-21.02%
45CIPRIAN STAVAR011311352.21%15.39%
46Neton Her510410975.23%-73.38%
47Sr Grrrrrrrrrrr010810883.33%-4.67%
48Silvio Pozo010610648.11%0.96%
49Juan M F Marco010510559.05%23.78%
50DANIEL CADROY PARRA19910064%-7.21%