Última hora
0

Los más activos

PuestoUsuarioAperturaCerrarTotalGan. %G/P %
1Jesús Manuel Landaluce186644666289.09%4279.37%
2Argemiro Duarte02595259561.97%-560.87%
3luxy meg alo02137213754.05%134.97%
4Martina frias terres131891190476.68%7408.71%
5eduardo estevez01523152378.4%210.65%
6Felipe Jodra Cuesta41372137689.24%1652.51%
7Josep Coll Taberner792292978.69%2339%
8xavier capell085785788.68%69.32%
9Adrian Sende074974972.63%-130.51%
10Wilkins Siri073473484.88%346.92%
11Diego Armando Guevara Ponce061061040.33%2757.88%
12eliseo ulrich047147167.73%-25.38%
13Carlos Campero5938344238.24%423.42%
14Juan Carlos Arranz Calero039039071.79%99.54%
15Jesús Roqueta038938968.38%62.31%
16Manolo Fernandez1036437455.88%309.48%
17Enrique Lucas934335284.94%493.01%
18Jondu Job Seeker034434483.72%247.21%
19Raul Mesa Palomo030330367.66%16.73%
20Jose Luis Lopez828729579.66%-30.33%
21HTTOMP Dd627428047.14%130.36%
22walter mora026926975.46%-5.98%
23Angel Fernandez7918926837.69%1108.49%
24José María Baratas Sánchez026826859.7%526.24%
25Lenin Toscano025425446.85%-75.92%
26Francisco King224524770.85%17.91%
27Ondina trade4119523642.8%6363.19%
28Fernando Manjon022322353.36%182.42%
29Javier Ramoncín321221556.28%250.61%
30Simo Ilmari321021353.05%46.56%
31marcos emiliano pesci021321368.54%15.01%
32maurizio D. T. Lo P.020620663.11%2.13%
33Carlos Ingegneri020220260.4%-1871.1%
34Max Power1218019242.71%-90.57%
35Manuel Calahorro Martos017817873.03%-130.19%
36Ruben In016616648.8%35.51%
37Rodrigo Ortega B815716565.45%-9.65%
38Jose Lecca416016446.95%813.16%
39Hermenegildo Bellini016416495.12%143.95%
40SUBO LE615716348.47%98.95%
41Manu Crespo016016056.88%1.69%
42Antonio Jesus Casas015715752.87%-29.69%
43Ra Po015015075.33%84.33%
44Paul Campos1513114679.45%-53.23%
45Fabián Escoí1013414452.08%-110.3%
46FE BM713614334.27%-122.14%
47Manuel López113914065%39.34%
48David Angelucci013913962.59%6.49%
49Juan Alberto Parada013613651.47%-44.82%
50Jose Azorin812613451.49%37614.05%