x
Última hora
0

Los más activos

PuestoUsuarioAperturaCerrarTotalGan. %G/P %
1Argemiro Duarte202625264561.59%-587.91%
2luxy meg alo12081208254.13%129.62%
3Jesús Manuel Landaluce471908195586.19%1769.47%
4eduardo estevez01575157578.67%220.58%
5xavier capell094094087.98%67.49%
6Wilkins Siri078578583.18%262.62%
7Adrian Sende7853861669.48%-832.08%
8Josep Coll Taberner654455078.55%2175.26%
9eliseo ulrich047647667.65%-26.76%
10Juan Carlos Arranz Calero045745771.33%108.5%
11Jesús Roqueta044844868.3%69.02%
12Rodrigo Ortega643844462.39%64.47%
13Raul Mesa Palomo036836868.21%28.61%
14Jondu Job Seeker034734783.86%247.99%
15Martina frias terres3424828250.71%22.31%
16Lenin Toscano027327346.52%-81.67%
17Manolo Fernandez025925948.65%102.24%
18walter mora124524675.2%-18.95%
19marcos emiliano pesci024224269.01%19.19%
20Francisco Rey023923972.38%29.48%
21José María Baratas Sánchez2919422354.26%312.53%
22Fernando Manjon022322353.36%182.42%
23maurizio D. T. Lo P.021421463.08%5.1%
24Juan Alberto Parada020120151.74%-42.78%
25Antonio Jesus Casas020020055%-20.3%
26Manu Crespo018018056.67%-0.51%
27Manuel Calahorro Martos017817873.03%-130.19%
28Hermenegildo Bellini017317394.8%144.05%
29David Angelucci015815863.29%9.18%
30holidey alonso015515578.06%59%
31Ra Po314915275.66%53.01%
32Diego Armando Guevara Ponce2712114834.46%1584%
33vicente vaya014014056.43%-3.75%
34Peter Mobus013613661.03%-10.66%
35carlos Francisco013513544.44%-23.84%
36Simo Ilmari313013355.64%24.94%
37Pedro Ramiro Frejenal013313345.11%-0.86%
38Ernesto Javier Santamaria013313351.13%20.46%
39Vicente Jose Chateau013113156.49%14.65%
40Juana Perez012912948.06%-0.67%
41Andres Pastor Torres012612654.76%0.54%
42Jose Pons012512544%6.13%
43Rafael Carlos Santillan011711751.28%-21.02%
44CIPRIAN STAVAR011211251.79%9.4%
45Juan M F Marco010510559.05%23.78%
46Fredy Hernan Rincon Orjuela0949450%-2.36%
47DANIEL CADROY PARRA1929364.52%12.75%
48Silvio Pozo1909146.15%2.24%
49Carlos Ingegneri12778949.44%-1120.62%
50Alvaro Santillan Nava0888860.23%77.62%